menu
 

Opening Day - Saturday    Day 1 - Sunday    Day 2 - Monday    Day 3 - Tuesday    Day 4 - Wednesday    Day 5 - Thursday    Day 6 - Friday    Day 7 - Finals    All

Thu 20.7.2023

Field 0 - BOWL
09:00 Italy 15 - 13 Slovakia Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ4  Game play
11:00 Czech Republic 15 - 8 Sweden Open Pre-quarters  Game play
13:00 Czech Republic 12 - 13 Switzerland Mixed Bracket (9-17) XQ8  Game play
15:00 Ireland 12 - 15 Israel Open Lower Pre-Semis  Game play
Field 1
13:00 Great Britain 15 - 6 Lithuania Mixed Bracket 1-8 XQ4  Game play
15:00 Germany 15 - 13 Czech Republic Open Bracket 1-8  Game play
17:00 Germany 14 - 10 Netherlands Women Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 2
13:00 Poland 12 - 15 Italy Mixed Bracket 1-8 XQ3  Game play
15:00 Great Britain 15 - 8 Switzerland Open Bracket 1-8  Game play
17:00 Czech Republic 14 - 12 Belgium Women Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 9
09:00 Germany 15 - 6 Austria Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ6  Game play
11:00 Sweden 12 - 15 Netherlands Women Crossover  Game play
13:00 Austria 15 - 8 Denmark Mixed Bracket (9-17) XQ5  Game play
15:00 Austria 15 - 12 Poland Women Bracket 9-13  Game play
Field 11
09:00 Poland 15 - 12 Hungary Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ1  Game play
11:00 Spain 15 - 11 Austria Open Pre-quarters OPQ1  Game play
13:00 Ireland 15 - 13 Latvia Mixed Bracket 1-8 XQ2  Game play
15:00 Belgium 15 - 8 Spain Open Bracket 1-8  Game play
17:00 Italy 15 - 8 Switzerland Women Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 12
09:00 Great Britain 15 - 6 Switzerland Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ2  Game play
11:00 Switzerland 14 - 12 Austria Women Crossover  Game play
13:00 Finland 15 - 8 Belgium Mixed Bracket (9-17) XQ6  Game play
15:00 Spain 11 - 13 Ireland Women Bracket 9-13  Game play
Field 13
09:00 Lithuania 15 - 14 Czech Republic Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ3  Game play
11:00 Denmark 13 - 15 Switzerland Open Pre-quarters  Game play
13:00 Slovakia 15 - 10 Hungary Mixed Bracket (9-17) XQ7  Game play
15:00 Denmark 15 - 10 Slovenia Open Lower Pre-Semis  Game play
Field 15
09:00 Finland 9 - 15 Latvia Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ5  Game play
11:00 Italy 15 - 11 Ireland Open Pre-quarters OPQ2  Game play
13:00 France 15 - 9 Germany Mixed Bracket 1-8 XQ1  Game play
15:00 France 11 - 15 Italy Open Bracket 1-8  Game play
17:00 France 9 - 15 Great Britain Women Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 16
09:00 Denmark 15 - 3 Norway Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ7  Game play
15:00 Austria 15 - 13 Netherlands Open Lower Pre-Semis  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 16.6.2024 10:40


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version