menu
 

Opening Day - Saturday    Day 1 - Sunday    Day 2 - Monday    Day 3 - Tuesday    Day 4 - Wednesday    Day 5 - Thursday    Day 6 - Friday    Day 7 - Finals    All

Sun 16.7.2023

Field 1 - VEO
09:00 Finland 0 - 15 France Mixed Pool A  Game play
11:00 Netherlands 15 - 10 Austria Open Pool B  Game play
13:00 Czech Republic 11 - 15 Netherlands Women Pool B  Game play
15:00 Hungary 10 - 15 Latvia Mixed Pool B  Game play
17:00 Netherlands 14 - 15 Switzerland Women Pool B  Game play
Field 2
09:00 Switzerland 5 - 15 Austria Mixed Pool C  Game play
11:00 Czech Republic 15 - 12 Belgium Mixed Pool D  Game play
13:00 Ireland 9 - 15 Belgium Women Pool A  Game play
15:00 Great Britain 15 - 10 Austria Open Pool B  Game play
17:00 Ireland 15 - 12 Austria Women Pool A  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Germany 15 - 13 Sweden Women Pool C  Game play
11:00 France 10 - 15 Great Britain Open Pool B  Game play
13:00 Slovenia 6 - 15 Czech Republic Open Pool A  Game play
15:00 Switzerland 10 - 15 Lithuania Mixed Pool C  Game play
17:00 Belgium 5 - 15 Great Britain Women Pool A  Game play
Field 9
09:00 Latvia 12 - 15 Italy Mixed Pool B  Game play
11:00 Norway 3 - 15 Germany Mixed Pool D  Game play
13:00 Great Britain 15 - 8 Austria Women Pool A  Game play
15:00 Italy 14 - 15 Spain Open Pool C  Game play
17:00 Germany 15 - 11 Czech Republic Open Pool A  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv
09:00 Lithuania 14 - 15 Poland Mixed Pool C  Game play
11:00 Israel 13 - 14 Spain Open Pool C  Game play
13:00 Finland 15 - 14 Slovakia Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 Great Britain 15 - 9 Italy Mixed Pool B  Game play
17:00 Sweden 15 - 7 Slovenia Open Pool A  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv
09:00 Italy 11 - 14 France Women Pool D  Game play
11:00 Switzerland 8 - 15 Denmark Open Pool D  Game play
13:00 Sweden 15 - 12 Spain Women Pool C  Game play
15:00 France 15 - 9 Netherlands Open Pool B  Game play
17:00 Belgium 15 - 5 Norway Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 12
09:00 Slovakia 15 - 4 Denmark Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 France 15 - 3 Denmark Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 Austria 15 - 13 Poland Mixed Pool C  Game play
17:00 Ireland 15 - 4 Czech Republic Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 13
09:00 Hungary 3 - 15 Great Britain Mixed Pool B  Game play
11:00 Ireland 10 - 15 Italy Open Pool C  Game play
13:00 France 15 - 11 Poland Women Pool D  Game play
15:00 Ireland 15 - 11 Israel Open Pool C  Game play
17:00 Spain 9 - 15 Germany Women Pool C  Game play
Field 14
09:00 Switzerland 11 - 15 Czech Republic Women Pool B  Game play
13:00 Sweden 6 - 15 Germany Open Pool A  Game play
15:00 Belgium 15 - 5 Switzerland Open Pool D  Game play
17:00 Poland 6 - 15 Italy Women Pool D  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 15.4.2024 07:47


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version