menu
 

Opening Day - Saturday    Day 1 - Sunday    Day 2 - Monday    Day 3 - Tuesday    Day 4 - Wednesday    Day 5 - Thursday    Day 6 - Friday    Day 7 - Finals    All

Tue 18.7.2023

Field 0 - BOWL
15:00 Belgium 13 - 15 Hungary Mixed PPool G  Game play
17:00 Denmark 13 - 12 Sweden Open PPool E  Game play
Field 1
13:00 Austria 15 - 12 Spain Women PPool K  Game play
15:00 Ireland 15 - 14 Latvia Mixed PPool F  Game play
17:00 Israel 14 - 15 Ireland Open PPool G  Game play
Field 2
13:00 Germany 15 - 13 Switzerland Women PPool I  Game play
15:00 Belgium 10 - 15 Italy Women PPool J  Game play
17:00 Spain 15 - 9 Poland Women PPool K  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Ireland 15 - 10 Netherlands Open PPool G  Game play
11:00 Hungary 11 - 15 Switzerland Mixed PPool G  Game play
13:00 Germany 15 - 12 Denmark Open PPool E  Game play
15:00 France 15 - 14 Poland Mixed PPool E  Game play
17:00 Czech Republic 10 - 15 Great Britain Open PPool F  Game play
Field 4
09:00 Finland 9 - 15 Poland Mixed PPool E  Game play
11:00 Italy 15 - 6 Czech Republic Mixed PPool F  Game play
13:00 Slovenia 7 - 15 Austria Open PPool G  Game play
Field 5
09:00 France 15 - 9 Austria Mixed PPool E  Game play
11:00 Great Britain 13 - 15 Ireland Mixed PPool F  Game play
13:00 Great Britain 15 - 12 Italy Open PPool F  Game play
15:00 Germany 13 - 15 Italy Mixed PPool F  Game play
Field 6
09:00 Lithuania 13 - 14 Slovakia Mixed PPool E  Game play
11:00 Germany 15 - 13 Latvia Mixed PPool F  Game play
13:00 Belgium 15 - 12 Switzerland Open PPool F  Game play
15:00 Great Britain 15 - 2 Czech Republic Mixed PPool F  Game play
17:00 Italy 15 - 14 Switzerland Open PPool F  Game play
Field 7
09:00 Poland 13 - 15 Ireland Women PPool K  Game play
11:00 Norway 11 - 15 Denmark Mixed PPool G  Game play
13:00 Spain 15 - 12 Sweden Open PPool E  Game play
Field 8
09:00 Israel 15 - 9 Slovenia Open PPool G  Game play
11:00 France 15 - 14 Sweden Women PPool J  Game play
13:00 Ireland 9 - 15 Netherlands Women PPool K  Game play
Field 10
15:00 Switzerland 10 - 11 Denmark Mixed PPool G  Game play
17:00 Austria 6 - 15 Netherlands Women PPool K  Game play
Field 11
15:00 Austria 15 - 9 Slovakia Mixed PPool E  Game play
17:00 France 10 - 15 Germany Open PPool E  Game play
Field 14
13:00 Czech Republic 8 - 15 Great Britain Women PPool I  Game play
15:00 Lithuania 15 - 12 Finland Mixed PPool E  Game play
17:00 Netherlands 12 - 15 Austria Open PPool G  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 15.4.2024 07:13


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version