Opening Day - Saturday

Sat 15.7.2023

Field 2 - VEO
17:00 Austria 14 - 15 Belgium Women Pool A  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv
14:00 Germany 14 - 13 Ireland Mixed Pool D  Game play
17:00 Great Britain 15 - 11 Ireland Women Pool A  Game play

Day 1 - Sunday

Sun 16.7.2023

Field 1 - VEO
09:00 Finland 0 - 15 France Mixed Pool A  Game play
11:00 Netherlands 15 - 10 Austria Open Pool B  Game play
13:00 Czech Republic 11 - 15 Netherlands Women Pool B  Game play
15:00 Hungary 10 - 15 Latvia Mixed Pool B  Game play
17:00 Netherlands 14 - 15 Switzerland Women Pool B  Game play
Field 2
09:00 Switzerland 5 - 15 Austria Mixed Pool C  Game play
11:00 Czech Republic 15 - 12 Belgium Mixed Pool D  Game play
13:00 Ireland 9 - 15 Belgium Women Pool A  Game play
15:00 Great Britain 15 - 10 Austria Open Pool B  Game play
17:00 Ireland 15 - 12 Austria Women Pool A  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Germany 15 - 13 Sweden Women Pool C  Game play
11:00 France 10 - 15 Great Britain Open Pool B  Game play
13:00 Slovenia 6 - 15 Czech Republic Open Pool A  Game play
15:00 Switzerland 10 - 15 Lithuania Mixed Pool C  Game play
17:00 Belgium 5 - 15 Great Britain Women Pool A  Game play
Field 9
09:00 Latvia 12 - 15 Italy Mixed Pool B  Game play
11:00 Norway 3 - 15 Germany Mixed Pool D  Game play
13:00 Great Britain 15 - 8 Austria Women Pool A  Game play
15:00 Italy 14 - 15 Spain Open Pool C  Game play
17:00 Germany 15 - 11 Czech Republic Open Pool A  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv
09:00 Lithuania 14 - 15 Poland Mixed Pool C  Game play
11:00 Israel 13 - 14 Spain Open Pool C  Game play
13:00 Finland 15 - 14 Slovakia Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 Great Britain 15 - 9 Italy Mixed Pool B  Game play
17:00 Sweden 15 - 7 Slovenia Open Pool A  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv
09:00 Italy 11 - 14 France Women Pool D  Game play
11:00 Switzerland 8 - 15 Denmark Open Pool D  Game play
13:00 Sweden 15 - 12 Spain Women Pool C  Game play
15:00 France 15 - 9 Netherlands Open Pool B  Game play
17:00 Belgium 15 - 5 Norway Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 12
09:00 Slovakia 15 - 4 Denmark Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 France 15 - 3 Denmark Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 Austria 15 - 13 Poland Mixed Pool C  Game play
17:00 Ireland 15 - 4 Czech Republic Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 13
09:00 Hungary 3 - 15 Great Britain Mixed Pool B  Game play
11:00 Ireland 10 - 15 Italy Open Pool C  Game play
13:00 France 15 - 11 Poland Women Pool D  Game play
15:00 Ireland 15 - 11 Israel Open Pool C  Game play
17:00 Spain 9 - 15 Germany Women Pool C  Game play
Field 14
09:00 Switzerland 11 - 15 Czech Republic Women Pool B  Game play
13:00 Sweden 6 - 15 Germany Open Pool A  Game play
15:00 Belgium 15 - 5 Switzerland Open Pool D  Game play
17:00 Poland 6 - 15 Italy Women Pool D  Game play

Day 2 - Monday

Mon 17.7.2023

Field 0 - Bowl
13:00 Austria 11 - 14 Lithuania Mixed Pool C  Game play
15:00 France 15 - 7 Slovakia Mixed Pool A  Game play
17:00 Germany 15 - 7 Spain Open PPool E  Game play
Field 1 - Veo
09:00 Austria 9 - 15 Germany Women Pool E  Game play
11:00 Italy 15 - 7 Israel Open Pool C  Game play
13:00 Poland 15 - 11 Switzerland Mixed Pool C  Game play
15:00 Great Britain 15 - 6 Sweden Women Pool G  Game play
17:00 Great Britain 15 - 14 Belgium Open PPool F  Game play
Field 2
09:00 Italy 15 - 9 Switzerland Women Pool H  Game play
11:00 Germany 15 - 4 Slovenia Open Pool A  Game play
15:00 Sweden 15 - 12 Ireland Open Crossover  Game play
17:00 France 15 - 12 Czech Republic Women Pool F  Game play
Field 3
13:00 Ireland 15 - 1 Norway Mixed Pool D  Game play
15:00 Denmark 7 - 15 Finland Mixed Pool A  Game play
17:00 France 15 - 10 Denmark Open PPool E  Game play
Field 9
09:00 Norway 6 - 15 Czech Republic Mixed Pool D  Game play
11:00 Great Britain 15 - 8 Netherlands Open Pool B  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv
09:00 Czech Republic 15 - 12 Spain Women Pool F  Game play
11:00 Austria 7 - 15 France Open Pool B  Game play
13:00 Great Britain 15 - 5 Latvia Mixed Pool B  Game play
15:00 Switzerland 15 - 6 Poland Women Pool H  Game play
17:00 Czech Republic 9 - 15 Italy Open PPool F  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv
09:00 Netherlands 15 - 9 Poland Women Pool H  Game play
11:00 Spain 15 - 9 Ireland Open Pool C  Game play
13:00 Italy 15 - 12 Hungary Mixed Pool B  Game play
15:00 Germany 15 - 11 Belgium Women Pool E  Game play
17:00 Czech Republic 6 - 15 Germany Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 12
09:00 Sweden 15 - 14 Ireland Women Pool G  Game play
11:00 Denmark 6 - 15 Belgium Open Pool D  Game play
13:00 Spain 9 - 14 France Women Pool F  Game play
15:00 Netherlands 14 - 15 Italy Women Pool H  Game play
Field 14
11:00 Czech Republic 15 - 7 Sweden Open Pool A  Game play
13:00 Germany 15 - 5 Belgium Mixed Pool D  Game play
15:00 Netherlands 11 - 15 Switzerland Open Crossover  Game play
17:00 Belgium 9 - 15 Ireland Mixed Pool D  Game play

Day 3 - Tuesday

Tue 18.7.2023

Field 0 - BOWL
15:00 Belgium 13 - 15 Hungary Mixed PPool G  Game play
17:00 Denmark 13 - 12 Sweden Open PPool E  Game play
Field 1
13:00 Austria 15 - 12 Spain Women PPool K  Game play
15:00 Ireland 15 - 14 Latvia Mixed PPool F  Game play
17:00 Israel 14 - 15 Ireland Open PPool G  Game play
Field 2
13:00 Germany 15 - 13 Switzerland Women PPool I  Game play
15:00 Belgium 10 - 15 Italy Women PPool J  Game play
17:00 Spain 15 - 9 Poland Women PPool K  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Ireland 15 - 10 Netherlands Open PPool G  Game play
11:00 Hungary 11 - 15 Switzerland Mixed PPool G  Game play
13:00 Germany 15 - 12 Denmark Open PPool E  Game play
15:00 France 15 - 14 Poland Mixed PPool E  Game play
17:00 Czech Republic 10 - 15 Great Britain Open PPool F  Game play
Field 4
09:00 Finland 9 - 15 Poland Mixed PPool E  Game play
11:00 Italy 15 - 6 Czech Republic Mixed PPool F  Game play
13:00 Slovenia 7 - 15 Austria Open PPool G  Game play
Field 5
09:00 France 15 - 9 Austria Mixed PPool E  Game play
11:00 Great Britain 13 - 15 Ireland Mixed PPool F  Game play
13:00 Great Britain 15 - 12 Italy Open PPool F  Game play
15:00 Germany 13 - 15 Italy Mixed PPool F  Game play
Field 6
09:00 Lithuania 13 - 14 Slovakia Mixed PPool E  Game play
11:00 Germany 15 - 13 Latvia Mixed PPool F  Game play
13:00 Belgium 15 - 12 Switzerland Open PPool F  Game play
15:00 Great Britain 15 - 2 Czech Republic Mixed PPool F  Game play
17:00 Italy 15 - 14 Switzerland Open PPool F  Game play
Field 7
09:00 Poland 13 - 15 Ireland Women PPool K  Game play
11:00 Norway 11 - 15 Denmark Mixed PPool G  Game play
13:00 Spain 15 - 12 Sweden Open PPool E  Game play
Field 8
09:00 Israel 15 - 9 Slovenia Open PPool G  Game play
11:00 France 15 - 14 Sweden Women PPool J  Game play
13:00 Ireland 9 - 15 Netherlands Women PPool K  Game play
Field 10
15:00 Switzerland 10 - 11 Denmark Mixed PPool G  Game play
17:00 Austria 6 - 15 Netherlands Women PPool K  Game play
Field 11
15:00 Austria 15 - 9 Slovakia Mixed PPool E  Game play
17:00 France 10 - 15 Germany Open PPool E  Game play
Field 14
13:00 Czech Republic 8 - 15 Great Britain Women PPool I  Game play
15:00 Lithuania 15 - 12 Finland Mixed PPool E  Game play
17:00 Netherlands 12 - 15 Austria Open PPool G  Game play

Day 4 - Wednesday

Wed 19.7.2023

Field 0 - BOWL
09:00 Denmark 6 - 15 Belgium Mixed PPool G  Game play
11:00 Italy 13 - 9 France Women PPool J  Game play
13:00 Ireland 15 - 9 Slovenia Open PPool G  Game play
17:00 Slovenia 8 - 15 Netherlands Open PPool G  Game play
Field 1
13:00 Poland 12 - 15 Netherlands Women PPool K  Game play
15:00 Sweden 9 - 15 Italy Women PPool J  Game play
17:00 Switzerland 14 - 8 Belgium Mixed PPool G  Game play
Field 2
13:00 Denmark 9 - 14 Hungary Mixed PPool G  Game play
15:00 Spain 7 - 15 France Open PPool E  Game play
17:00 Belgium 15 - 5 Czech Republic Open PPool F  Game play
Field 9
09:00 Norway 8 - 15 Switzerland Mixed PPool G  Game play
11:00 Switzerland 10 - 15 Czech Republic Women PPool I  Game play
13:00 Austria 15 - 9 Israel Open PPool G  Game play
15:00 Great Britain 13 - 10 Switzerland Women PPool I  Game play
17:00 Spain 15 - 10 Ireland Women PPool K  Game play
Field 10
09:00 Italy 9 - 15 Ireland Mixed PPool F  Game play
11:00 Italy 13 - 15 Belgium Open PPool F  Game play
13:00 France 15 - 6 Lithuania Mixed PPool E  Game play
15:00 Germany 15 - 10 Czech Republic Women PPool I  Game play
17:00 Sweden 2 - 15 Germany Open PPool E  Game play
Field 11
09:00 Great Britain 15 - 12 Germany Mixed PPool F  Game play
11:00 Great Britain 9 - 15 Germany Women PPool I  Game play
13:00 Finland 15 - 11 Austria Mixed PPool E  Game play
15:00 Belgium 15 - 13 France Women PPool J  Game play
17:00 Switzerland 3 - 15 Great Britain Open PPool F  Game play
Field 12
09:00 Netherlands 15 - 11 Israel Open PPool G  Game play
11:00 Switzerland 10 - 15 Czech Republic Open PPool F  Game play
13:00 Slovakia 13 - 15 Poland Mixed PPool E  Game play
17:00 Austria 10 - 15 Ireland Open PPool G  Game play
Field 13
09:00 Latvia 15 - 13 Czech Republic Mixed PPool F  Game play
11:00 Sweden 7 - 15 Belgium Women PPool J  Game play
17:00 Hungary 15 - 10 Norway Mixed PPool G  Game play
Field 14
09:00 Netherlands 15 - 3 Spain Women PPool K  Game play
11:00 Denmark 13 - 14 Spain Open PPool E  Game play
13:00 Ireland 11 - 14 Austria Women PPool K  Game play
Field 16
11:00 Sweden 7 - 15 France Open PPool E  Game play
17:00 Poland 5 - 15 Austria Women PPool K  Game play

Day 5 - Thursday

Thu 20.7.2023

Field 0 - BOWL
09:00 Italy 15 - 13 Slovakia Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ4  Game play
11:00 Czech Republic 15 - 8 Sweden Open Pre-quarters  Game play
13:00 Czech Republic 12 - 13 Switzerland Mixed Bracket (9-17) XQ8  Game play
15:00 Ireland 12 - 15 Israel Open Lower Pre-Semis  Game play
Field 1
13:00 Great Britain 15 - 6 Lithuania Mixed Bracket 1-8 XQ4  Game play
15:00 Germany 15 - 13 Czech Republic Open Bracket 1-8  Game play
17:00 Germany 14 - 10 Netherlands Women Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 2
13:00 Poland 12 - 15 Italy Mixed Bracket 1-8 XQ3  Game play
15:00 Great Britain 15 - 8 Switzerland Open Bracket 1-8  Game play
17:00 Czech Republic 14 - 12 Belgium Women Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 9
09:00 Germany 15 - 6 Austria Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ6  Game play
11:00 Sweden 12 - 15 Netherlands Women Crossover  Game play
13:00 Austria 15 - 8 Denmark Mixed Bracket (9-17) XQ5  Game play
15:00 Austria 15 - 12 Poland Women Bracket 9-13  Game play
Field 11
09:00 Poland 15 - 12 Hungary Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ1  Game play
11:00 Spain 15 - 11 Austria Open Pre-quarters OPQ1  Game play
13:00 Ireland 15 - 13 Latvia Mixed Bracket 1-8 XQ2  Game play
15:00 Belgium 15 - 8 Spain Open Bracket 1-8  Game play
17:00 Italy 15 - 8 Switzerland Women Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 12
09:00 Great Britain 15 - 6 Switzerland Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ2  Game play
11:00 Switzerland 14 - 12 Austria Women Crossover  Game play
13:00 Finland 15 - 8 Belgium Mixed Bracket (9-17) XQ6  Game play
15:00 Spain 11 - 13 Ireland Women Bracket 9-13  Game play
Field 13
09:00 Lithuania 15 - 14 Czech Republic Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ3  Game play
11:00 Denmark 13 - 15 Switzerland Open Pre-quarters  Game play
13:00 Slovakia 15 - 10 Hungary Mixed Bracket (9-17) XQ7  Game play
15:00 Denmark 15 - 10 Slovenia Open Lower Pre-Semis  Game play
Field 15
09:00 Finland 9 - 15 Latvia Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ5  Game play
11:00 Italy 15 - 11 Ireland Open Pre-quarters OPQ2  Game play
13:00 France 15 - 9 Germany Mixed Bracket 1-8 XQ1  Game play
15:00 France 11 - 15 Italy Open Bracket 1-8  Game play
17:00 France 9 - 15 Great Britain Women Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 16
09:00 Denmark 15 - 3 Norway Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ7  Game play
15:00 Austria 15 - 13 Netherlands Open Lower Pre-Semis  Game play

Day 6 - Friday

Fri 21.7.2023

Field 0 - BOWL
09:00 Czech Republic 15 - 11 Spain Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
13:00 Norway 8 - 15 Denmark Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals XP16  Game play
Field 1
09:00 Germany 15 - 9 Lithuania Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals XS3  Game play
13:00 Poland 8 - 15 Spain Women Bracket 9-13 Finals  Game play
Field 2
09:00 Slovenia 7 - 15 Ireland Open Place 13-15  Game play
13:00 Netherlands 15 - 8 Slovenia Open Place 13-15  Game play
15:00 Ireland 14 - 15 Netherlands Open Place 13-15  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Sweden 14 - 12 Spain Women Bracket 9-13 Semifinals  Game play
13:00 Netherlands 15 - 12 France Women Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 4
09:00 Poland 14 - 15 Latvia Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals XS4  Game play
13:00 Belgium 15 - 6 Switzerland Women Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 5
09:00 Switzerland 14 - 15 France Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
13:00 Lithuania 7 - 15 Poland Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals XP7  Game play
Field 6
09:00 Austria 15 - 12 Switzerland Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals XS5  Game play
13:00 Germany 15 - 8 Latvia Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals XP5  Game play
Field 7
09:00 Netherlands 15 - 10 Belgium Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 8
09:00 Belgium 15 - 11 Hungary Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals XS8  Game play
13:00 Switzerland 10 - 12 Finland Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals XP11  Game play
Field 9
09:00 Czech Republic 15 - 13 Norway Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals XS7  Game play
13:00 Czech Republic 15 - 13 Belgium Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals XP13  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv
09:00 Italy 15 - 14 Ireland Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals XS2  Game play
11:00 Italy 13 - 14 Great Britain Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
13:00 Italy 11 - 15 Great Britain Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
17:00 Germany 14 - 12 Italy Open Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 11
09:00 Slovakia 15 - 10 Finland Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals XS6  Game play
13:00 Austria 10 - 15 Slovakia Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals XP9  Game play
Field 12
09:00 Denmark 14 - 15 Israel Open Bracket 9-12  Game play
13:00 Austria 9 - 14 Sweden Women Bracket 9-13 Finals  Game play
15:00 Sweden 15 - 13 Denmark Open Bracket 9-12 Finals  Game play
Field 13
09:00 Sweden 14 - 15 Austria Open Bracket 9-12  Game play
13:00 Spain 15 - 10 Switzerland Open Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 15 - Finals
09:00 France 15 - 10 Great Britain Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals XS1  Game play
11:00 Germany 15 - 9 Czech Republic Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
13:00 Germany 10 - 15 Belgium Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
15:00 Great Britain 10 - 15 Ireland Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals XP3  Game play
17:00 Czech Republic 15 - 12 Italy Women Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 16
09:00 France 15 - 9 Switzerland Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
13:00 Czech Republic 10 - 15 France Open Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
15:00 Austria 11 - 15 Israel Open Bracket 9-12 Finals  Game play
Field 19
09:00 Austria 15 - 11 Ireland Women Bracket 9-13 Semifinals  Game play

Day 7 - Finals

Sat 22.7.2023

Field 15
10:00 Belgium 13 - 10 Great Britain Open Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
12:30 Germany 15 - 13 Great Britain Women Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
15:00 France 15 - 7 Italy Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals XP1  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 15.4.2024 06:17