menu
 

Opening Day - Saturday    Day 1 - Sunday    Day 2 - Monday    Day 3 - Tuesday    Day 4 - Wednesday    Day 5 - Thursday    Day 6 - Friday    Day 7 - Finals    All

Sun 16.7.2023 09:00

Field 1 - VEO Finland 0 - 15 France Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 2 Switzerland 5 - 15 Austria Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 3 Germany 15 - 13 Sweden Women Pool C  Game play
Field 9 Latvia 12 - 15 Italy Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Lithuania 14 - 15 Poland Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Italy 11 - 14 France Women Pool D  Game play
Field 12 Slovakia 15 - 4 Denmark Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 13 Hungary 3 - 15 Great Britain Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 14 Switzerland 11 - 15 Czech Republic Women Pool B  Game play

Sun 16.7.2023 11:00

Field 1 - VEO Netherlands 15 - 10 Austria Open Pool B  Game play
Field 2 Czech Republic 15 - 12 Belgium Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 3 France 10 - 15 Great Britain Open Pool B  Game play
Field 9 Norway 3 - 15 Germany Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Israel 13 - 14 Spain Open Pool C  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Switzerland 8 - 15 Denmark Open Pool D  Game play
Field 13 Ireland 10 - 15 Italy Open Pool C  Game play

Sun 16.7.2023 13:00

Field 1 - VEO Czech Republic 11 - 15 Netherlands Women Pool B  Game play
Field 2 Ireland 9 - 15 Belgium Women Pool A  Game play
Field 3 Slovenia 6 - 15 Czech Republic Open Pool A  Game play
Field 9 Great Britain 15 - 8 Austria Women Pool A  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Finland 15 - 14 Slovakia Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Sweden 15 - 12 Spain Women Pool C  Game play
Field 12 France 15 - 3 Denmark Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 13 France 15 - 11 Poland Women Pool D  Game play
Field 14 Sweden 6 - 15 Germany Open Pool A  Game play

Sun 16.7.2023 15:00

Field 1 - VEO Hungary 10 - 15 Latvia Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 2 Great Britain 15 - 10 Austria Open Pool B  Game play
Field 3 Switzerland 10 - 15 Lithuania Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 9 Italy 14 - 15 Spain Open Pool C  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Great Britain 15 - 9 Italy Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv France 15 - 9 Netherlands Open Pool B  Game play
Field 12 Austria 15 - 13 Poland Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 13 Ireland 15 - 11 Israel Open Pool C  Game play
Field 14 Belgium 15 - 5 Switzerland Open Pool D  Game play

Sun 16.7.2023 17:00

Field 1 - VEO Netherlands 14 - 15 Switzerland Women Pool B  Game play
Field 2 Ireland 15 - 12 Austria Women Pool A  Game play
Field 3 Belgium 5 - 15 Great Britain Women Pool A  Game play
Field 9 Germany 15 - 11 Czech Republic Open Pool A  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Sweden 15 - 7 Slovenia Open Pool A  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Belgium 15 - 5 Norway Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 12 Ireland 15 - 4 Czech Republic Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 13 Spain 9 - 15 Germany Women Pool C  Game play
Field 14 Poland 6 - 15 Italy Women Pool D  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 18.7.2024 09:23


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version