menu
 

Opening Day - Saturday    Day 1 - Sunday    Day 2 - Monday    Day 3 - Tuesday    Day 4 - Wednesday    Day 5 - Thursday    Day 6 - Friday    Day 7 - Finals    All

Fri 21.7.2023 09:00

Field 0 - BOWL Czech Republic 15 - 11 Spain Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 1 Germany 15 - 9 Lithuania Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals XS3  Game play
Field 2 Slovenia 7 - 15 Ireland Open Place 13-15  Game play
Field 3 Sweden 14 - 12 Spain Women Bracket 9-13 Semifinals  Game play
Field 4 Poland 14 - 15 Latvia Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals XS4  Game play
Field 5 Switzerland 14 - 15 France Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 6 Austria 15 - 12 Switzerland Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals XS5  Game play
Field 7 Netherlands 15 - 10 Belgium Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 8 Belgium 15 - 11 Hungary Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals XS8  Game play
Field 9 Czech Republic 15 - 13 Norway Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals XS7  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Italy 15 - 14 Ireland Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals XS2  Game play
Field 11 Slovakia 15 - 10 Finland Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals XS6  Game play
Field 12 Denmark 14 - 15 Israel Open Bracket 9-12  Game play
Field 13 Sweden 14 - 15 Austria Open Bracket 9-12  Game play
Field 15 - Finals France 15 - 10 Great Britain Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals XS1  Game play
Field 16 France 15 - 9 Switzerland Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 19 Austria 15 - 11 Ireland Women Bracket 9-13 Semifinals  Game play

Fri 21.7.2023 11:00

Field 10 - Ulti.tv Italy 13 - 14 Great Britain Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 15 - Finals Germany 15 - 9 Czech Republic Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play

Fri 21.7.2023 13:00

Field 0 - BOWL Norway 8 - 15 Denmark Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals XP16  Game play
Field 1 Poland 8 - 15 Spain Women Bracket 9-13 Finals  Game play
Field 2 Netherlands 15 - 8 Slovenia Open Place 13-15  Game play
Field 3 Netherlands 15 - 12 France Women Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 4 Belgium 15 - 6 Switzerland Women Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 5 Lithuania 7 - 15 Poland Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals XP7  Game play
Field 6 Germany 15 - 8 Latvia Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals XP5  Game play
Field 8 Switzerland 10 - 12 Finland Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals XP11  Game play
Field 9 Czech Republic 15 - 13 Belgium Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals XP13  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Italy 11 - 15 Great Britain Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 11 Austria 10 - 15 Slovakia Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals XP9  Game play
Field 12 Austria 9 - 14 Sweden Women Bracket 9-13 Finals  Game play
Field 13 Spain 15 - 10 Switzerland Open Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 15 - Finals Germany 10 - 15 Belgium Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 16 Czech Republic 10 - 15 France Open Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play

Fri 21.7.2023 15:00

Field 2 Ireland 14 - 15 Netherlands Open Place 13-15  Game play
Field 12 Sweden 15 - 13 Denmark Open Bracket 9-12 Finals  Game play
Field 15 - Finals Great Britain 10 - 15 Ireland Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals XP3  Game play
Field 16 Austria 11 - 15 Israel Open Bracket 9-12 Finals  Game play

Fri 21.7.2023 17:00

Field 10 - Ulti.tv Germany 14 - 12 Italy Open Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 15 - Finals Czech Republic 15 - 12 Italy Women Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 18.7.2024 10:09


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version