menu
 

Opening Day - Saturday    Day 1 - Sunday    Day 2 - Monday    Day 3 - Tuesday    Day 4 - Wednesday    Day 5 - Thursday    Day 6 - Friday    Day 7 - Finals    All

Sat 15.7.2023 14:00

Field 10 - Ulti.tv Germany 14 - 13 Ireland Mixed Pool D  Game play

Sat 15.7.2023 17:00

Field 2 - VEO Austria 14 - 15 Belgium Women Pool A  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Great Britain 15 - 11 Ireland Women Pool A  Game play

Sun 16.7.2023 09:00

Field 1 - VEO Finland 0 - 15 France Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 2 Switzerland 5 - 15 Austria Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 3 Germany 15 - 13 Sweden Women Pool C  Game play
Field 9 Latvia 12 - 15 Italy Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Lithuania 14 - 15 Poland Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Italy 11 - 14 France Women Pool D  Game play
Field 12 Slovakia 15 - 4 Denmark Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 13 Hungary 3 - 15 Great Britain Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 14 Switzerland 11 - 15 Czech Republic Women Pool B  Game play

Sun 16.7.2023 11:00

Field 1 - VEO Netherlands 15 - 10 Austria Open Pool B  Game play
Field 2 Czech Republic 15 - 12 Belgium Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 3 France 10 - 15 Great Britain Open Pool B  Game play
Field 9 Norway 3 - 15 Germany Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Israel 13 - 14 Spain Open Pool C  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Switzerland 8 - 15 Denmark Open Pool D  Game play
Field 13 Ireland 10 - 15 Italy Open Pool C  Game play

Sun 16.7.2023 13:00

Field 1 - VEO Czech Republic 11 - 15 Netherlands Women Pool B  Game play
Field 2 Ireland 9 - 15 Belgium Women Pool A  Game play
Field 3 Slovenia 6 - 15 Czech Republic Open Pool A  Game play
Field 9 Great Britain 15 - 8 Austria Women Pool A  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Finland 15 - 14 Slovakia Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Sweden 15 - 12 Spain Women Pool C  Game play
Field 12 France 15 - 3 Denmark Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 13 France 15 - 11 Poland Women Pool D  Game play
Field 14 Sweden 6 - 15 Germany Open Pool A  Game play

Sun 16.7.2023 15:00

Field 1 - VEO Hungary 10 - 15 Latvia Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 2 Great Britain 15 - 10 Austria Open Pool B  Game play
Field 3 Switzerland 10 - 15 Lithuania Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 9 Italy 14 - 15 Spain Open Pool C  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Great Britain 15 - 9 Italy Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv France 15 - 9 Netherlands Open Pool B  Game play
Field 12 Austria 15 - 13 Poland Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 13 Ireland 15 - 11 Israel Open Pool C  Game play
Field 14 Belgium 15 - 5 Switzerland Open Pool D  Game play

Sun 16.7.2023 17:00

Field 1 - VEO Netherlands 14 - 15 Switzerland Women Pool B  Game play
Field 2 Ireland 15 - 12 Austria Women Pool A  Game play
Field 3 Belgium 5 - 15 Great Britain Women Pool A  Game play
Field 9 Germany 15 - 11 Czech Republic Open Pool A  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Sweden 15 - 7 Slovenia Open Pool A  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Belgium 15 - 5 Norway Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 12 Ireland 15 - 4 Czech Republic Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 13 Spain 9 - 15 Germany Women Pool C  Game play
Field 14 Poland 6 - 15 Italy Women Pool D  Game play

Mon 17.7.2023 09:00

Field 1 - Veo Austria 9 - 15 Germany Women Pool E  Game play
Field 2 Italy 15 - 9 Switzerland Women Pool H  Game play
Field 9 Norway 6 - 15 Czech Republic Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Czech Republic 15 - 12 Spain Women Pool F  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Netherlands 15 - 9 Poland Women Pool H  Game play
Field 12 Sweden 15 - 14 Ireland Women Pool G  Game play

Mon 17.7.2023 11:00

Field 1 - Veo Italy 15 - 7 Israel Open Pool C  Game play
Field 2 Germany 15 - 4 Slovenia Open Pool A  Game play
Field 9 Great Britain 15 - 8 Netherlands Open Pool B  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Austria 7 - 15 France Open Pool B  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Spain 15 - 9 Ireland Open Pool C  Game play
Field 12 Denmark 6 - 15 Belgium Open Pool D  Game play
Field 14 Czech Republic 15 - 7 Sweden Open Pool A  Game play

Mon 17.7.2023 13:00

Field 0 - Bowl Austria 11 - 14 Lithuania Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 1 - Veo Poland 15 - 11 Switzerland Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 3 Ireland 15 - 1 Norway Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Great Britain 15 - 5 Latvia Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Italy 15 - 12 Hungary Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 12 Spain 9 - 14 France Women Pool F  Game play
Field 14 Germany 15 - 5 Belgium Mixed Pool D  Game play

Mon 17.7.2023 15:00

Field 0 - Bowl France 15 - 7 Slovakia Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 1 - Veo Great Britain 15 - 6 Sweden Women Pool G  Game play
Field 2 Sweden 15 - 12 Ireland Open Crossover  Game play
Field 3 Denmark 7 - 15 Finland Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Switzerland 15 - 6 Poland Women Pool H  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Germany 15 - 11 Belgium Women Pool E  Game play
Field 12 Netherlands 14 - 15 Italy Women Pool H  Game play
Field 14 Netherlands 11 - 15 Switzerland Open Crossover  Game play

Mon 17.7.2023 17:00

Field 0 - Bowl Germany 15 - 7 Spain Open PPool E  Game play
Field 1 - Veo Great Britain 15 - 14 Belgium Open PPool F  Game play
Field 2 France 15 - 12 Czech Republic Women Pool F  Game play
Field 3 France 15 - 10 Denmark Open PPool E  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Czech Republic 9 - 15 Italy Open PPool F  Game play
Field 11 - Ulti.tv Czech Republic 6 - 15 Germany Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 14 Belgium 9 - 15 Ireland Mixed Pool D  Game play

Tue 18.7.2023 09:00

Field 3 Ireland 15 - 10 Netherlands Open PPool G  Game play
Field 4 Finland 9 - 15 Poland Mixed PPool E  Game play
Field 5 France 15 - 9 Austria Mixed PPool E  Game play
Field 6 Lithuania 13 - 14 Slovakia Mixed PPool E  Game play
Field 7 Poland 13 - 15 Ireland Women PPool K  Game play
Field 8 Israel 15 - 9 Slovenia Open PPool G  Game play

Tue 18.7.2023 11:00

Field 3 Hungary 11 - 15 Switzerland Mixed PPool G  Game play
Field 4 Italy 15 - 6 Czech Republic Mixed PPool F  Game play
Field 5 Great Britain 13 - 15 Ireland Mixed PPool F  Game play
Field 6 Germany 15 - 13 Latvia Mixed PPool F  Game play
Field 7 Norway 11 - 15 Denmark Mixed PPool G  Game play
Field 8 France 15 - 14 Sweden Women PPool J  Game play

Tue 18.7.2023 13:00

Field 1 Austria 15 - 12 Spain Women PPool K  Game play
Field 2 Germany 15 - 13 Switzerland Women PPool I  Game play
Field 3 Germany 15 - 12 Denmark Open PPool E  Game play
Field 4 Slovenia 7 - 15 Austria Open PPool G  Game play
Field 5 Great Britain 15 - 12 Italy Open PPool F  Game play
Field 6 Belgium 15 - 12 Switzerland Open PPool F  Game play
Field 7 Spain 15 - 12 Sweden Open PPool E  Game play
Field 8 Ireland 9 - 15 Netherlands Women PPool K  Game play
Field 14 Czech Republic 8 - 15 Great Britain Women PPool I  Game play

Tue 18.7.2023 15:00

Field 0 - BOWL Belgium 13 - 15 Hungary Mixed PPool G  Game play
Field 1 Ireland 15 - 14 Latvia Mixed PPool F  Game play
Field 2 Belgium 10 - 15 Italy Women PPool J  Game play
Field 3 France 15 - 14 Poland Mixed PPool E  Game play
Field 5 Germany 13 - 15 Italy Mixed PPool F  Game play
Field 6 Great Britain 15 - 2 Czech Republic Mixed PPool F  Game play
Field 10 Switzerland 10 - 11 Denmark Mixed PPool G  Game play
Field 11 Austria 15 - 9 Slovakia Mixed PPool E  Game play
Field 14 Lithuania 15 - 12 Finland Mixed PPool E  Game play

Tue 18.7.2023 17:00

Field 0 - BOWL Denmark 13 - 12 Sweden Open PPool E  Game play
Field 1 Israel 14 - 15 Ireland Open PPool G  Game play
Field 2 Spain 15 - 9 Poland Women PPool K  Game play
Field 3 Czech Republic 10 - 15 Great Britain Open PPool F  Game play
Field 6 Italy 15 - 14 Switzerland Open PPool F  Game play
Field 10 Austria 6 - 15 Netherlands Women PPool K  Game play
Field 11 France 10 - 15 Germany Open PPool E  Game play
Field 14 Netherlands 12 - 15 Austria Open PPool G  Game play

Wed 19.7.2023 09:00

Field 0 - BOWL Denmark 6 - 15 Belgium Mixed PPool G  Game play
Field 9 Norway 8 - 15 Switzerland Mixed PPool G  Game play
Field 10 Italy 9 - 15 Ireland Mixed PPool F  Game play
Field 11 Great Britain 15 - 12 Germany Mixed PPool F  Game play
Field 12 Netherlands 15 - 11 Israel Open PPool G  Game play
Field 13 Latvia 15 - 13 Czech Republic Mixed PPool F  Game play
Field 14 Netherlands 15 - 3 Spain Women PPool K  Game play

Wed 19.7.2023 11:00

Field 0 - BOWL Italy 13 - 9 France Women PPool J  Game play
Field 9 Switzerland 10 - 15 Czech Republic Women PPool I  Game play
Field 10 Italy 13 - 15 Belgium Open PPool F  Game play
Field 11 Great Britain 9 - 15 Germany Women PPool I  Game play
Field 12 Switzerland 10 - 15 Czech Republic Open PPool F  Game play
Field 13 Sweden 7 - 15 Belgium Women PPool J  Game play
Field 14 Denmark 13 - 14 Spain Open PPool E  Game play
Field 16 Sweden 7 - 15 France Open PPool E  Game play

Wed 19.7.2023 13:00

Field 0 - BOWL Ireland 15 - 9 Slovenia Open PPool G  Game play
Field 1 Poland 12 - 15 Netherlands Women PPool K  Game play
Field 2 Denmark 9 - 14 Hungary Mixed PPool G  Game play
Field 9 Austria 15 - 9 Israel Open PPool G  Game play
Field 10 France 15 - 6 Lithuania Mixed PPool E  Game play
Field 11 Finland 15 - 11 Austria Mixed PPool E  Game play
Field 12 Slovakia 13 - 15 Poland Mixed PPool E  Game play
Field 14 Ireland 11 - 14 Austria Women PPool K  Game play

Wed 19.7.2023 15:00

Field 1 Sweden 9 - 15 Italy Women PPool J  Game play
Field 2 Spain 7 - 15 France Open PPool E  Game play
Field 9 Great Britain 13 - 10 Switzerland Women PPool I  Game play
Field 10 Germany 15 - 10 Czech Republic Women PPool I  Game play
Field 11 Belgium 15 - 13 France Women PPool J  Game play

Wed 19.7.2023 17:00

Field 0 - BOWL Slovenia 8 - 15 Netherlands Open PPool G  Game play
Field 1 Switzerland 14 - 8 Belgium Mixed PPool G  Game play
Field 2 Belgium 15 - 5 Czech Republic Open PPool F  Game play
Field 9 Spain 15 - 10 Ireland Women PPool K  Game play
Field 10 Sweden 2 - 15 Germany Open PPool E  Game play
Field 11 Switzerland 3 - 15 Great Britain Open PPool F  Game play
Field 12 Austria 10 - 15 Ireland Open PPool G  Game play
Field 13 Hungary 15 - 10 Norway Mixed PPool G  Game play
Field 16 Poland 5 - 15 Austria Women PPool K  Game play

Thu 20.7.2023 09:00

Field 0 - BOWL Italy 15 - 13 Slovakia Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ4  Game play
Field 9 Germany 15 - 6 Austria Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ6  Game play
Field 11 Poland 15 - 12 Hungary Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ1  Game play
Field 12 Great Britain 15 - 6 Switzerland Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ2  Game play
Field 13 Lithuania 15 - 14 Czech Republic Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ3  Game play
Field 15 Finland 9 - 15 Latvia Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ5  Game play
Field 16 Denmark 15 - 3 Norway Mixed Pre-Quarters XPQ7  Game play

Thu 20.7.2023 11:00

Field 0 - BOWL Czech Republic 15 - 8 Sweden Open Pre-quarters  Game play
Field 9 Sweden 12 - 15 Netherlands Women Crossover  Game play
Field 11 Spain 15 - 11 Austria Open Pre-quarters OPQ1  Game play
Field 12 Switzerland 14 - 12 Austria Women Crossover  Game play
Field 13 Denmark 13 - 15 Switzerland Open Pre-quarters  Game play
Field 15 Italy 15 - 11 Ireland Open Pre-quarters OPQ2  Game play

Thu 20.7.2023 13:00

Field 0 - BOWL Czech Republic 12 - 13 Switzerland Mixed Bracket (9-17) XQ8  Game play
Field 1 Great Britain 15 - 6 Lithuania Mixed Bracket 1-8 XQ4  Game play
Field 2 Poland 12 - 15 Italy Mixed Bracket 1-8 XQ3  Game play
Field 9 Austria 15 - 8 Denmark Mixed Bracket (9-17) XQ5  Game play
Field 11 Ireland 15 - 13 Latvia Mixed Bracket 1-8 XQ2  Game play
Field 12 Finland 15 - 8 Belgium Mixed Bracket (9-17) XQ6  Game play
Field 13 Slovakia 15 - 10 Hungary Mixed Bracket (9-17) XQ7  Game play
Field 15 France 15 - 9 Germany Mixed Bracket 1-8 XQ1  Game play

Thu 20.7.2023 15:00

Field 0 - BOWL Ireland 12 - 15 Israel Open Lower Pre-Semis  Game play
Field 1 Germany 15 - 13 Czech Republic Open Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 2 Great Britain 15 - 8 Switzerland Open Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 9 Austria 15 - 12 Poland Women Bracket 9-13  Game play
Field 11 Belgium 15 - 8 Spain Open Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 12 Spain 11 - 13 Ireland Women Bracket 9-13  Game play
Field 13 Denmark 15 - 10 Slovenia Open Lower Pre-Semis  Game play
Field 15 France 11 - 15 Italy Open Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 16 Austria 15 - 13 Netherlands Open Lower Pre-Semis  Game play

Thu 20.7.2023 17:00

Field 1 Germany 14 - 10 Netherlands Women Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 2 Czech Republic 14 - 12 Belgium Women Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 11 Italy 15 - 8 Switzerland Women Bracket 1-8  Game play
Field 15 France 9 - 15 Great Britain Women Bracket 1-8  Game play

Fri 21.7.2023 09:00

Field 0 - BOWL Czech Republic 15 - 11 Spain Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 1 Germany 15 - 9 Lithuania Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals XS3  Game play
Field 2 Slovenia 7 - 15 Ireland Open Place 13-15  Game play
Field 3 Sweden 14 - 12 Spain Women Bracket 9-13 Semifinals  Game play
Field 4 Poland 14 - 15 Latvia Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals XS4  Game play
Field 5 Switzerland 14 - 15 France Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 6 Austria 15 - 12 Switzerland Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals XS5  Game play
Field 7 Netherlands 15 - 10 Belgium Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 8 Belgium 15 - 11 Hungary Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals XS8  Game play
Field 9 Czech Republic 15 - 13 Norway Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals XS7  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Italy 15 - 14 Ireland Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals XS2  Game play
Field 11 Slovakia 15 - 10 Finland Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals XS6  Game play
Field 12 Denmark 14 - 15 Israel Open Bracket 9-12  Game play
Field 13 Sweden 14 - 15 Austria Open Bracket 9-12  Game play
Field 15 - Finals France 15 - 10 Great Britain Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals XS1  Game play
Field 16 France 15 - 9 Switzerland Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 19 Austria 15 - 11 Ireland Women Bracket 9-13 Semifinals  Game play

Fri 21.7.2023 11:00

Field 10 - Ulti.tv Italy 13 - 14 Great Britain Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 15 - Finals Germany 15 - 9 Czech Republic Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play

Fri 21.7.2023 13:00

Field 0 - BOWL Norway 8 - 15 Denmark Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals XP16  Game play
Field 1 Poland 8 - 15 Spain Women Bracket 9-13 Finals  Game play
Field 2 Netherlands 15 - 8 Slovenia Open Place 13-15  Game play
Field 3 Netherlands 15 - 12 France Women Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 4 Belgium 15 - 6 Switzerland Women Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 5 Lithuania 7 - 15 Poland Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals XP7  Game play
Field 6 Germany 15 - 8 Latvia Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals XP5  Game play
Field 8 Switzerland 10 - 12 Finland Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals XP11  Game play
Field 9 Czech Republic 15 - 13 Belgium Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals XP13  Game play
Field 10 - Ulti.tv Italy 11 - 15 Great Britain Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 11 Austria 10 - 15 Slovakia Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals XP9  Game play
Field 12 Austria 9 - 14 Sweden Women Bracket 9-13 Finals  Game play
Field 13 Spain 15 - 10 Switzerland Open Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 15 - Finals Germany 10 - 15 Belgium Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals  Game play
Field 16 Czech Republic 10 - 15 France Open Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play

Fri 21.7.2023 15:00

Field 2 Ireland 14 - 15 Netherlands Open Place 13-15  Game play
Field 12 Sweden 15 - 13 Denmark Open Bracket 9-12 Finals  Game play
Field 15 - Finals Great Britain 10 - 15 Ireland Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals XP3  Game play
Field 16 Austria 11 - 15 Israel Open Bracket 9-12 Finals  Game play

Fri 21.7.2023 17:00

Field 10 - Ulti.tv Germany 14 - 12 Italy Open Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play
Field 15 - Finals Czech Republic 15 - 12 Italy Women Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play

Sat 22.7.2023 10:00

Field 15 Belgium 13 - 10 Great Britain Open Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play

Sat 22.7.2023 12:30

Field 15 Germany 15 - 13 Great Britain Women Bracket 1-8 Finals  Game play

Sat 22.7.2023 15:00

Field 15 France 15 - 7 Italy Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals XP1  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 5.3.2024 09:30


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version