menu
 

Opening Day - Saturday    Day 1 - Sunday    Day 2 - Monday    Day 3 - Tuesday    Day 4 - Wednesday    Day 5 - Thursday    Day 6 - Friday    Day 7 - Finals    All

Thu 20.7.2023

Women Crossover
11:00 Field 9 Sweden 12 - 15 Netherlands  Game play
11:00 Field 12 Switzerland 14 - 12 Austria  Game play
Women Bracket 1-8
17:00 Field 1 Germany 14 - 10 Netherlands  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Czech Republic 14 - 12 Belgium  Game play
17:00 Field 11 Italy 15 - 8 Switzerland  Game play
17:00 Field 15 France 9 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
Women Bracket 9-13
15:00 Field 9 Austria 15 - 12 Poland  Game play
15:00 Field 12 Spain 11 - 13 Ireland  Game play
Mixed Pre-Quarters
09:00 Field 0 - BOWL Italy 15 - 13 Slovakia XPQ4  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Germany 15 - 6 Austria XPQ6  Game play
09:00 Field 11 Poland 15 - 12 Hungary XPQ1  Game play
09:00 Field 12 Great Britain 15 - 6 Switzerland XPQ2  Game play
09:00 Field 13 Lithuania 15 - 14 Czech Republic XPQ3  Game play
09:00 Field 15 Finland 9 - 15 Latvia XPQ5  Game play
09:00 Field 16 Denmark 15 - 3 Norway XPQ7  Game play
Mixed Bracket 1-8
13:00 Field 1 Great Britain 15 - 6 Lithuania XQ4  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Poland 12 - 15 Italy XQ3  Game play
13:00 Field 11 Ireland 15 - 13 Latvia XQ2  Game play
13:00 Field 15 France 15 - 9 Germany XQ1  Game play
Mixed Bracket (9-17)
13:00 Field 0 - BOWL Czech Republic 12 - 13 Switzerland XQ8  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Austria 15 - 8 Denmark XQ5  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Finland 15 - 8 Belgium XQ6  Game play
13:00 Field 13 Slovakia 15 - 10 Hungary XQ7  Game play
Open Pre-quarters
11:00 Field 0 - BOWL Czech Republic 15 - 8 Sweden  Game play
11:00 Field 11 Spain 15 - 11 Austria OPQ1  Game play
11:00 Field 13 Denmark 13 - 15 Switzerland  Game play
11:00 Field 15 Italy 15 - 11 Ireland OPQ2  Game play
Open Bracket 1-8
15:00 Field 1 Germany 15 - 13 Czech Republic  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Great Britain 15 - 8 Switzerland  Game play
15:00 Field 11 Belgium 15 - 8 Spain  Game play
15:00 Field 15 France 11 - 15 Italy  Game play
Open Lower Pre-Semis
15:00 Field 0 - BOWL Ireland 12 - 15 Israel  Game play
15:00 Field 13 Denmark 15 - 10 Slovenia  Game play
15:00 Field 16 Austria 15 - 13 Netherlands  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 16.6.2024 10:48


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version