menu
 

Opening Day - Saturday    Day 1 - Sunday    Day 2 - Monday    Day 3 - Tuesday    Day 4 - Wednesday    Day 5 - Thursday    Day 6 - Friday    Day 7 - Finals    All

Sun 16.7.2023

Women Pool A
13:00 Field 2 Ireland 9 - 15 Belgium  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Great Britain 15 - 8 Austria  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Ireland 15 - 12 Austria  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Belgium 5 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
Women Pool B
09:00 Field 14 Switzerland 11 - 15 Czech Republic  Game play
13:00 Field 1 - VEO Czech Republic 11 - 15 Netherlands  Game play
17:00 Field 1 - VEO Netherlands 14 - 15 Switzerland  Game play
Women Pool C
09:00 Field 3 Germany 15 - 13 Sweden  Game play
13:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Sweden 15 - 12 Spain  Game play
17:00 Field 13 Spain 9 - 15 Germany  Game play
Women Pool D
09:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Italy 11 - 14 France  Game play
13:00 Field 13 France 15 - 11 Poland  Game play
17:00 Field 14 Poland 6 - 15 Italy  Game play
Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 1 - VEO Finland 0 - 15 France  Game play
09:00 Field 12 Slovakia 15 - 4 Denmark  Game play
13:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Finland 15 - 14 Slovakia  Game play
13:00 Field 12 France 15 - 3 Denmark  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 9 Latvia 12 - 15 Italy  Game play
09:00 Field 13 Hungary 3 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
15:00 Field 1 - VEO Hungary 10 - 15 Latvia  Game play
15:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Great Britain 15 - 9 Italy  Game play
Mixed Pool C
09:00 Field 2 Switzerland 5 - 15 Austria  Game play
09:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Lithuania 14 - 15 Poland  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Switzerland 10 - 15 Lithuania  Game play
15:00 Field 12 Austria 15 - 13 Poland  Game play
Mixed Pool D
11:00 Field 2 Czech Republic 15 - 12 Belgium  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Norway 3 - 15 Germany  Game play
17:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Belgium 15 - 5 Norway  Game play
17:00 Field 12 Ireland 15 - 4 Czech Republic  Game play
Open Pool A
13:00 Field 3 Slovenia 6 - 15 Czech Republic  Game play
13:00 Field 14 Sweden 6 - 15 Germany  Game play
17:00 Field 9 Germany 15 - 11 Czech Republic  Game play
17:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Sweden 15 - 7 Slovenia  Game play
Open Pool B
11:00 Field 1 - VEO Netherlands 15 - 10 Austria  Game play
11:00 Field 3 France 10 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Great Britain 15 - 10 Austria  Game play
15:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv France 15 - 9 Netherlands  Game play
Open Pool C
11:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Israel 13 - 14 Spain  Game play
11:00 Field 13 Ireland 10 - 15 Italy  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Italy 14 - 15 Spain  Game play
15:00 Field 13 Ireland 15 - 11 Israel  Game play
Open Pool D
11:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Switzerland 8 - 15 Denmark  Game play
15:00 Field 14 Belgium 15 - 5 Switzerland  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 15.7.2024 22:48


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version