menu
 

Opening Day - Saturday    Day 1 - Sunday    Day 2 - Monday    Day 3 - Tuesday    Day 4 - Wednesday    Day 5 - Thursday    Day 6 - Friday    Day 7 - Finals    All

Wed 19.7.2023

Women PPool I
11:00 Field 9 Switzerland 10 - 15 Czech Republic  Game play
11:00 Field 11 Great Britain 9 - 15 Germany  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Great Britain 13 - 10 Switzerland  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Germany 15 - 10 Czech Republic  Game play
Women PPool J
11:00 Field 0 - BOWL Italy 13 - 9 France  Game play
11:00 Field 13 Sweden 7 - 15 Belgium  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Sweden 9 - 15 Italy  Game play
15:00 Field 11 Belgium 15 - 13 France  Game play
Women PPool K
09:00 Field 14 Netherlands 15 - 3 Spain  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Poland 12 - 15 Netherlands  Game play
13:00 Field 14 Ireland 11 - 14 Austria  Game play
17:00 Field 9 Spain 15 - 10 Ireland  Game play
17:00 Field 16 Poland 5 - 15 Austria  Game play
Mixed PPool E
13:00 Field 10 France 15 - 6 Lithuania  Game play
13:00 Field 11 Finland 15 - 11 Austria  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Slovakia 13 - 15 Poland  Game play
Mixed PPool F
09:00 Field 10 Italy 9 - 15 Ireland  Game play
09:00 Field 11 Great Britain 15 - 12 Germany  Game play
09:00 Field 13 Latvia 15 - 13 Czech Republic  Game play
Mixed PPool G
09:00 Field 0 - BOWL Denmark 6 - 15 Belgium  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Norway 8 - 15 Switzerland  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Denmark 9 - 14 Hungary  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Switzerland 14 - 8 Belgium  Game play
17:00 Field 13 Hungary 15 - 10 Norway  Game play
Open PPool E
11:00 Field 14 Denmark 13 - 14 Spain  Game play
11:00 Field 16 Sweden 7 - 15 France  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Spain 7 - 15 France  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Sweden 2 - 15 Germany  Game play
Open PPool F
11:00 Field 10 Italy 13 - 15 Belgium  Game play
11:00 Field 12 Switzerland 10 - 15 Czech Republic  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Belgium 15 - 5 Czech Republic  Game play
17:00 Field 11 Switzerland 3 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
Open PPool G
09:00 Field 12 Netherlands 15 - 11 Israel  Game play
13:00 Field 0 - BOWL Ireland 15 - 9 Slovenia  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Austria 15 - 9 Israel  Game play
17:00 Field 0 - BOWL Slovenia 8 - 15 Netherlands  Game play
17:00 Field 12 Austria 10 - 15 Ireland  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 21.6.2024 06:15


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version