menu
 

Opening Day - Saturday    Day 1 - Sunday    Day 2 - Monday    Day 3 - Tuesday    Day 4 - Wednesday    Day 5 - Thursday    Day 6 - Friday    Day 7 - Finals    All

Fri 21.7.2023

Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals
09:00 Field 5 Switzerland 14 - 15 France  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Netherlands 15 - 10 Belgium  Game play
11:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Italy 13 - 14 Great Britain  Game play
11:00 Field 15 - Finals Germany 15 - 9 Czech Republic  Game play
Women Bracket 1-8 Finals
13:00 Field 3 Netherlands 15 - 12 France  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Belgium 15 - 6 Switzerland  Game play
17:00 Field 15 - Finals Czech Republic 15 - 12 Italy  Game play
Women Bracket 9-13 Semifinals
09:00 Field 3 Sweden 14 - 12 Spain  Game play
09:00 Field 19 Austria 15 - 11 Ireland  Game play
Women Bracket 9-13 Finals
13:00 Field 1 Poland 8 - 15 Spain  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Austria 9 - 14 Sweden  Game play
Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals
09:00 Field 1 Germany 15 - 9 Lithuania XS3  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Poland 14 - 15 Latvia XS4  Game play
09:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Italy 15 - 14 Ireland XS2  Game play
09:00 Field 15 - Finals France 15 - 10 Great Britain XS1  Game play
Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals
13:00 Field 5 Lithuania 7 - 15 Poland XP7  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Germany 15 - 8 Latvia XP5  Game play
15:00 Field 15 - Finals Great Britain 10 - 15 Ireland XP3  Game play
Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals
09:00 Field 6 Austria 15 - 12 Switzerland XS5  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Belgium 15 - 11 Hungary XS8  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Czech Republic 15 - 13 Norway XS7  Game play
09:00 Field 11 Slovakia 15 - 10 Finland XS6  Game play
Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals
13:00 Field 0 - BOWL Norway 8 - 15 Denmark XP16  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Switzerland 10 - 12 Finland XP11  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Czech Republic 15 - 13 Belgium XP13  Game play
13:00 Field 11 Austria 10 - 15 Slovakia XP9  Game play
Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals
09:00 Field 0 - BOWL Czech Republic 15 - 11 Spain  Game play
09:00 Field 16 France 15 - 9 Switzerland  Game play
13:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Italy 11 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
13:00 Field 15 - Finals Germany 10 - 15 Belgium  Game play
Open Bracket 1-8 Finals
13:00 Field 13 Spain 15 - 10 Switzerland  Game play
13:00 Field 16 Czech Republic 10 - 15 France  Game play
17:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Germany 14 - 12 Italy  Game play
Open Bracket 9-12
09:00 Field 12 Denmark 14 - 15 Israel  Game play
09:00 Field 13 Sweden 14 - 15 Austria  Game play
Open Bracket 9-12 Finals
15:00 Field 12 Sweden 15 - 13 Denmark  Game play
15:00 Field 16 Austria 11 - 15 Israel  Game play
Open Place 13-15
09:00 Field 2 Slovenia 7 - 15 Ireland  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Netherlands 15 - 8 Slovenia  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Ireland 14 - 15 Netherlands  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 5.3.2024 09:51


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version