menu
 

Opening Day - Saturday    Day 1 - Sunday    Day 2 - Monday    Day 3 - Tuesday    Day 4 - Wednesday    Day 5 - Thursday    Day 6 - Friday    Day 7 - Finals    All

Opening Day - Saturday

Sat 15.7.2023

Women Pool A
17:00 Field 2 - VEO Austria 14 - 15 Belgium  Game play
17:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Great Britain 15 - 11 Ireland  Game play
Mixed Pool D
14:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Germany 14 - 13 Ireland  Game play

Day 1 - Sunday

Sun 16.7.2023

Women Pool A
13:00 Field 2 Ireland 9 - 15 Belgium  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Great Britain 15 - 8 Austria  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Ireland 15 - 12 Austria  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Belgium 5 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
Women Pool B
09:00 Field 14 Switzerland 11 - 15 Czech Republic  Game play
13:00 Field 1 - VEO Czech Republic 11 - 15 Netherlands  Game play
17:00 Field 1 - VEO Netherlands 14 - 15 Switzerland  Game play
Women Pool C
09:00 Field 3 Germany 15 - 13 Sweden  Game play
13:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Sweden 15 - 12 Spain  Game play
17:00 Field 13 Spain 9 - 15 Germany  Game play
Women Pool D
09:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Italy 11 - 14 France  Game play
13:00 Field 13 France 15 - 11 Poland  Game play
17:00 Field 14 Poland 6 - 15 Italy  Game play
Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 1 - VEO Finland 0 - 15 France  Game play
09:00 Field 12 Slovakia 15 - 4 Denmark  Game play
13:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Finland 15 - 14 Slovakia  Game play
13:00 Field 12 France 15 - 3 Denmark  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 9 Latvia 12 - 15 Italy  Game play
09:00 Field 13 Hungary 3 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
15:00 Field 1 - VEO Hungary 10 - 15 Latvia  Game play
15:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Great Britain 15 - 9 Italy  Game play
Mixed Pool C
09:00 Field 2 Switzerland 5 - 15 Austria  Game play
09:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Lithuania 14 - 15 Poland  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Switzerland 10 - 15 Lithuania  Game play
15:00 Field 12 Austria 15 - 13 Poland  Game play
Mixed Pool D
11:00 Field 2 Czech Republic 15 - 12 Belgium  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Norway 3 - 15 Germany  Game play
17:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Belgium 15 - 5 Norway  Game play
17:00 Field 12 Ireland 15 - 4 Czech Republic  Game play
Open Pool A
13:00 Field 3 Slovenia 6 - 15 Czech Republic  Game play
13:00 Field 14 Sweden 6 - 15 Germany  Game play
17:00 Field 9 Germany 15 - 11 Czech Republic  Game play
17:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Sweden 15 - 7 Slovenia  Game play
Open Pool B
11:00 Field 1 - VEO Netherlands 15 - 10 Austria  Game play
11:00 Field 3 France 10 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Great Britain 15 - 10 Austria  Game play
15:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv France 15 - 9 Netherlands  Game play
Open Pool C
11:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Israel 13 - 14 Spain  Game play
11:00 Field 13 Ireland 10 - 15 Italy  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Italy 14 - 15 Spain  Game play
15:00 Field 13 Ireland 15 - 11 Israel  Game play
Open Pool D
11:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Switzerland 8 - 15 Denmark  Game play
15:00 Field 14 Belgium 15 - 5 Switzerland  Game play

Day 2 - Monday

Mon 17.7.2023

Women Pool E
09:00 Field 1 - Veo Austria 9 - 15 Germany  Game play
15:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Germany 15 - 11 Belgium  Game play
Women Pool F
09:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Czech Republic 15 - 12 Spain  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Spain 9 - 14 France  Game play
17:00 Field 2 France 15 - 12 Czech Republic  Game play
Women Pool G
09:00 Field 12 Sweden 15 - 14 Ireland  Game play
15:00 Field 1 - Veo Great Britain 15 - 6 Sweden  Game play
Women Pool H
09:00 Field 2 Italy 15 - 9 Switzerland  Game play
09:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Netherlands 15 - 9 Poland  Game play
15:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Switzerland 15 - 6 Poland  Game play
15:00 Field 12 Netherlands 14 - 15 Italy  Game play
Mixed Pool A
15:00 Field 0 - Bowl France 15 - 7 Slovakia  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Denmark 7 - 15 Finland  Game play
Mixed Pool B
13:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Great Britain 15 - 5 Latvia  Game play
13:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Italy 15 - 12 Hungary  Game play
Mixed Pool C
13:00 Field 0 - Bowl Austria 11 - 14 Lithuania  Game play
13:00 Field 1 - Veo Poland 15 - 11 Switzerland  Game play
Mixed Pool D
09:00 Field 9 Norway 6 - 15 Czech Republic  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Ireland 15 - 1 Norway  Game play
13:00 Field 14 Germany 15 - 5 Belgium  Game play
17:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Czech Republic 6 - 15 Germany  Game play
17:00 Field 14 Belgium 9 - 15 Ireland  Game play
Open Pool A
11:00 Field 2 Germany 15 - 4 Slovenia  Game play
11:00 Field 14 Czech Republic 15 - 7 Sweden  Game play
Open Pool B
11:00 Field 9 Great Britain 15 - 8 Netherlands  Game play
11:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Austria 7 - 15 France  Game play
Open Pool C
11:00 Field 1 - Veo Italy 15 - 7 Israel  Game play
11:00 Field 11 - Ulti.tv Spain 15 - 9 Ireland  Game play
Open Pool D
11:00 Field 12 Denmark 6 - 15 Belgium  Game play
Open Crossover
15:00 Field 2 Sweden 15 - 12 Ireland  Game play
15:00 Field 14 Netherlands 11 - 15 Switzerland  Game play
Open PPool E
17:00 Field 0 - Bowl Germany 15 - 7 Spain  Game play
17:00 Field 3 France 15 - 10 Denmark  Game play
Open PPool F
17:00 Field 1 - Veo Great Britain 15 - 14 Belgium  Game play
17:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Czech Republic 9 - 15 Italy  Game play

Day 3 - Tuesday

Tue 18.7.2023

Women PPool I
13:00 Field 2 Germany 15 - 13 Switzerland  Game play
13:00 Field 14 Czech Republic 8 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
Women PPool J
11:00 Field 8 France 15 - 14 Sweden  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Belgium 10 - 15 Italy  Game play
Women PPool K
09:00 Field 7 Poland 13 - 15 Ireland  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Austria 15 - 12 Spain  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Ireland 9 - 15 Netherlands  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Spain 15 - 9 Poland  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Austria 6 - 15 Netherlands  Game play
Mixed PPool E
09:00 Field 4 Finland 9 - 15 Poland  Game play
09:00 Field 5 France 15 - 9 Austria  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Lithuania 13 - 14 Slovakia  Game play
15:00 Field 3 France 15 - 14 Poland  Game play
15:00 Field 11 Austria 15 - 9 Slovakia  Game play
15:00 Field 14 Lithuania 15 - 12 Finland  Game play
Mixed PPool F
11:00 Field 4 Italy 15 - 6 Czech Republic  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Great Britain 13 - 15 Ireland  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Germany 15 - 13 Latvia  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Ireland 15 - 14 Latvia  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Germany 13 - 15 Italy  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Great Britain 15 - 2 Czech Republic  Game play
Mixed PPool G
11:00 Field 3 Hungary 11 - 15 Switzerland  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Norway 11 - 15 Denmark  Game play
15:00 Field 0 - BOWL Belgium 13 - 15 Hungary  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Switzerland 10 - 11 Denmark  Game play
Open PPool E
13:00 Field 3 Germany 15 - 12 Denmark  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Spain 15 - 12 Sweden  Game play
17:00 Field 0 - BOWL Denmark 13 - 12 Sweden  Game play
17:00 Field 11 France 10 - 15 Germany  Game play
Open PPool F
13:00 Field 5 Great Britain 15 - 12 Italy  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Belgium 15 - 12 Switzerland  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Czech Republic 10 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
17:00 Field 6 Italy 15 - 14 Switzerland  Game play
Open PPool G
09:00 Field 3 Ireland 15 - 10 Netherlands  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Israel 15 - 9 Slovenia  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Slovenia 7 - 15 Austria  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Israel 14 - 15 Ireland  Game play
17:00 Field 14 Netherlands 12 - 15 Austria  Game play

Day 4 - Wednesday

Wed 19.7.2023

Women PPool I
11:00 Field 9 Switzerland 10 - 15 Czech Republic  Game play
11:00 Field 11 Great Britain 9 - 15 Germany  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Great Britain 13 - 10 Switzerland  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Germany 15 - 10 Czech Republic  Game play
Women PPool J
11:00 Field 0 - BOWL Italy 13 - 9 France  Game play
11:00 Field 13 Sweden 7 - 15 Belgium  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Sweden 9 - 15 Italy  Game play
15:00 Field 11 Belgium 15 - 13 France  Game play
Women PPool K
09:00 Field 14 Netherlands 15 - 3 Spain  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Poland 12 - 15 Netherlands  Game play
13:00 Field 14 Ireland 11 - 14 Austria  Game play
17:00 Field 9 Spain 15 - 10 Ireland  Game play
17:00 Field 16 Poland 5 - 15 Austria  Game play
Mixed PPool E
13:00 Field 10 France 15 - 6 Lithuania  Game play
13:00 Field 11 Finland 15 - 11 Austria  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Slovakia 13 - 15 Poland  Game play
Mixed PPool F
09:00 Field 10 Italy 9 - 15 Ireland  Game play
09:00 Field 11 Great Britain 15 - 12 Germany  Game play
09:00 Field 13 Latvia 15 - 13 Czech Republic  Game play
Mixed PPool G
09:00 Field 0 - BOWL Denmark 6 - 15 Belgium  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Norway 8 - 15 Switzerland  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Denmark 9 - 14 Hungary  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Switzerland 14 - 8 Belgium  Game play
17:00 Field 13 Hungary 15 - 10 Norway  Game play
Open PPool E
11:00 Field 14 Denmark 13 - 14 Spain  Game play
11:00 Field 16 Sweden 7 - 15 France  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Spain 7 - 15 France  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Sweden 2 - 15 Germany  Game play
Open PPool F
11:00 Field 10 Italy 13 - 15 Belgium  Game play
11:00 Field 12 Switzerland 10 - 15 Czech Republic  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Belgium 15 - 5 Czech Republic  Game play
17:00 Field 11 Switzerland 3 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
Open PPool G
09:00 Field 12 Netherlands 15 - 11 Israel  Game play
13:00 Field 0 - BOWL Ireland 15 - 9 Slovenia  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Austria 15 - 9 Israel  Game play
17:00 Field 0 - BOWL Slovenia 8 - 15 Netherlands  Game play
17:00 Field 12 Austria 10 - 15 Ireland  Game play

Day 5 - Thursday

Thu 20.7.2023

Women Crossover
11:00 Field 9 Sweden 12 - 15 Netherlands  Game play
11:00 Field 12 Switzerland 14 - 12 Austria  Game play
Women Bracket 1-8
17:00 Field 1 Germany 14 - 10 Netherlands  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Czech Republic 14 - 12 Belgium  Game play
17:00 Field 11 Italy 15 - 8 Switzerland  Game play
17:00 Field 15 France 9 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
Women Bracket 9-13
15:00 Field 9 Austria 15 - 12 Poland  Game play
15:00 Field 12 Spain 11 - 13 Ireland  Game play
Mixed Pre-Quarters
09:00 Field 0 - BOWL Italy 15 - 13 Slovakia XPQ4  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Germany 15 - 6 Austria XPQ6  Game play
09:00 Field 11 Poland 15 - 12 Hungary XPQ1  Game play
09:00 Field 12 Great Britain 15 - 6 Switzerland XPQ2  Game play
09:00 Field 13 Lithuania 15 - 14 Czech Republic XPQ3  Game play
09:00 Field 15 Finland 9 - 15 Latvia XPQ5  Game play
09:00 Field 16 Denmark 15 - 3 Norway XPQ7  Game play
Mixed Bracket 1-8
13:00 Field 1 Great Britain 15 - 6 Lithuania XQ4  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Poland 12 - 15 Italy XQ3  Game play
13:00 Field 11 Ireland 15 - 13 Latvia XQ2  Game play
13:00 Field 15 France 15 - 9 Germany XQ1  Game play
Mixed Bracket (9-17)
13:00 Field 0 - BOWL Czech Republic 12 - 13 Switzerland XQ8  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Austria 15 - 8 Denmark XQ5  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Finland 15 - 8 Belgium XQ6  Game play
13:00 Field 13 Slovakia 15 - 10 Hungary XQ7  Game play
Open Pre-quarters
11:00 Field 0 - BOWL Czech Republic 15 - 8 Sweden  Game play
11:00 Field 11 Spain 15 - 11 Austria OPQ1  Game play
11:00 Field 13 Denmark 13 - 15 Switzerland  Game play
11:00 Field 15 Italy 15 - 11 Ireland OPQ2  Game play
Open Bracket 1-8
15:00 Field 1 Germany 15 - 13 Czech Republic  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Great Britain 15 - 8 Switzerland  Game play
15:00 Field 11 Belgium 15 - 8 Spain  Game play
15:00 Field 15 France 11 - 15 Italy  Game play
Open Lower Pre-Semis
15:00 Field 0 - BOWL Ireland 12 - 15 Israel  Game play
15:00 Field 13 Denmark 15 - 10 Slovenia  Game play
15:00 Field 16 Austria 15 - 13 Netherlands  Game play

Day 6 - Friday

Fri 21.7.2023

Women Bracket 1-8 Semifinals
09:00 Field 5 Switzerland 14 - 15 France  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Netherlands 15 - 10 Belgium  Game play
11:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Italy 13 - 14 Great Britain  Game play
11:00 Field 15 - Finals Germany 15 - 9 Czech Republic  Game play
Women Bracket 1-8 Finals
13:00 Field 3 Netherlands 15 - 12 France  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Belgium 15 - 6 Switzerland  Game play
17:00 Field 15 - Finals Czech Republic 15 - 12 Italy  Game play
Women Bracket 9-13 Semifinals
09:00 Field 3 Sweden 14 - 12 Spain  Game play
09:00 Field 19 Austria 15 - 11 Ireland  Game play
Women Bracket 9-13 Finals
13:00 Field 1 Poland 8 - 15 Spain  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Austria 9 - 14 Sweden  Game play
Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals
09:00 Field 1 Germany 15 - 9 Lithuania XS3  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Poland 14 - 15 Latvia XS4  Game play
09:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Italy 15 - 14 Ireland XS2  Game play
09:00 Field 15 - Finals France 15 - 10 Great Britain XS1  Game play
Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals
13:00 Field 5 Lithuania 7 - 15 Poland XP7  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Germany 15 - 8 Latvia XP5  Game play
15:00 Field 15 - Finals Great Britain 10 - 15 Ireland XP3  Game play
Mixed Bracket (9-17) Semifinals
09:00 Field 6 Austria 15 - 12 Switzerland XS5  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Belgium 15 - 11 Hungary XS8  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Czech Republic 15 - 13 Norway XS7  Game play
09:00 Field 11 Slovakia 15 - 10 Finland XS6  Game play
Mixed Bracket (9-17) Finals
13:00 Field 0 - BOWL Norway 8 - 15 Denmark XP16  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Switzerland 10 - 12 Finland XP11  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Czech Republic 15 - 13 Belgium XP13  Game play
13:00 Field 11 Austria 10 - 15 Slovakia XP9  Game play
Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals
09:00 Field 0 - BOWL Czech Republic 15 - 11 Spain  Game play
09:00 Field 16 France 15 - 9 Switzerland  Game play
13:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Italy 11 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
13:00 Field 15 - Finals Germany 10 - 15 Belgium  Game play
Open Bracket 1-8 Finals
13:00 Field 13 Spain 15 - 10 Switzerland  Game play
13:00 Field 16 Czech Republic 10 - 15 France  Game play
17:00 Field 10 - Ulti.tv Germany 14 - 12 Italy  Game play
Open Bracket 9-12
09:00 Field 12 Denmark 14 - 15 Israel  Game play
09:00 Field 13 Sweden 14 - 15 Austria  Game play
Open Bracket 9-12 Finals
15:00 Field 12 Sweden 15 - 13 Denmark  Game play
15:00 Field 16 Austria 11 - 15 Israel  Game play
Open Place 13-15
09:00 Field 2 Slovenia 7 - 15 Ireland  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Netherlands 15 - 8 Slovenia  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Ireland 14 - 15 Netherlands  Game play

Day 7 - Finals

Sat 22.7.2023

Women Bracket 1-8 Finals
12:30 Field 15 Germany 15 - 13 Great Britain  Game play
Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals
15:00 Field 15 France 15 - 7 Italy XP1  Game play
Open Bracket 1-8 Finals
10:00 Field 15 Belgium 13 - 10 Great Britain  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 16.6.2024 10:55


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version