menu
 

SOTG Scores: Women

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Poland2.002.002.202.702.1011.00
Germany1.902.102.102.602.2010.90
Austria2.001.922.082.582.1710.75
Ireland1.801.902.102.502.4010.70
Sweden1.902.201.802.502.2010.60
Belgium1.902.002.002.302.4010.60
Great Britain1.901.801.802.301.909.70
Czech Republic2.002.102.502.302.3011.20
Switzerland1.821.912.092.182.3610.36
Italy1.602.001.902.102.209.80
Netherlands2.002.082.082.002.5010.67
Spain2.001.912.452.002.2710.64
France1.802.302.101.902.3010.40
 
Average of all games1.902.012.102.302.2610.57