menu
 

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Switzerland15.1147121137-1636.4%13512.27
Germany4.11831531084572.7%13212.00
Norway17.1001068150-820.0%11611.60
Denmark8.104693121-2840.0%11611.60
Latvia11.1046125136-1140.0%11411.40
Belgium13.1037113126-1330.0%11211.20
Finland9.1055112125-1350.0%11211.20
Ireland5.10821471024580.0%11111.10
Austria3.1055122121150.0%11111.10
Great Britain2.1073138885070.0%11111.10
France1.9901356570100.0%9911.00
Czech Republic16.1147117147-3036.4%12111.00
Slovakia10.1055130122850.0%10710.70
Poland6.10641431261760.0%10610.60
Lithuania12.1046114136-2240.0%10210.20
Italy7.1073130127370.0%10110.10
Hungary14.1037113137-2430.0%878.70
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Arvīds Žanis OrlovskisLatvia10404.00303.00707.00
David BarzasiItaly10333.30272.70606.00
Krzysztof ZającPoland10131.30363.60494.90
Toms ĀbeltiņšLatvia10232.30252.50484.80
Ernestas VysockisLithuania10313.10101.00414.10
Nicole LafiataItaly10242.40151.50393.90
Dovydas GaubaLithuania10323.2060.60383.80
Kacper PodgajnyPoland10222.20151.50373.70
Lukáš KvetanSlovakia10303.0070.70373.70
Michał RudyPoland10303.0070.70373.70
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Switzerland2.002.182.642.912.5512.27
Germany2.092.002.642.822.4512.00
Denmark1.902.102.702.602.3011.60
Norway2.002.302.202.702.4011.60
Latvia2.002.002.502.602.3011.40
Finland2.002.202.402.302.3011.20
Belgium1.802.302.202.502.4011.20
Great Britain1.902.102.302.602.2011.10
Austria2.001.802.202.602.5011.10
Ireland2.002.002.002.502.6011.10
France1.892.112.222.222.5611.00
Czech Republic2.002.002.452.362.1811.00
Slovakia2.002.202.202.202.1010.70
Poland1.901.802.202.402.3010.60
Lithuania1.801.802.102.202.3010.20
Italy1.702.102.302.002.0010.10
Hungary1.101.702.002.001.908.70
 
Average of all games1.892.042.312.452.3111.01
Spiritboard