menu
 

SOTG Scores: Open

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Netherlands2.002.002.452.732.7311.91
France1.802.001.902.202.7010.60
Czech Republic2.092.362.732.362.5512.09
Italy2.002.092.452.002.4511.00
Slovenia1.802.102.602.602.4011.50
Denmark2.002.202.302.202.4011.10
Spain1.821.822.002.552.3610.55
Sweden1.911.821.822.452.2710.27
Ireland2.001.922.671.922.2510.75
Belgium1.892.221.892.002.2210.22
Germany2.002.102.002.102.2010.40
Great Britain2.001.901.802.102.2010.00
Israel1.601.502.202.302.209.80
Switzerland1.911.912.091.912.1810.00
Austria1.912.002.001.912.1810.00
 
Average of all games1.921.992.202.222.3510.69